B.ED Student List (2018-2020)

Sl.No. Name of Student Father's Name Address Category Year of Admission Result % Contact No. Admission Date Admission Fee Receipt No.
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 Kunal Priyadershi Jamendra Kumar singh Bara GEN 2018 No-AP No-AP 8210503423 08-11-18    
2 Kumari Shubhi Arvind Kumar Dharnidhar, Biratpur OBC 2018 No-AP No-AP 9430202476 08-11-18    
3 Zeba Naz Akhtar Ansari Shahabajpur BC1 2018 No-AP No-AP 9431600195 08-11-18    
4 priya Kumari Sipahi Singh Chandrabanshi Nagar OBC 2018 No-AP No-AP 7033926412 08-11-18    
5 Sweta suman Ramchandra Prasad Gupta Katharua EBC 2018 No-AP No-AP 9304775508 08-11-18    
6 Babita Kumari Santosh Kumar Aadharsh Colony SC 2018 No-AP No-AP 8507493027 08-11-18    
7 Shashi Bhushan Kapil Deo Sahu Kalyanpur BC1 2018 No-AP No-AP 6204355715 08-11-18    
8 Jyoti Kumari Ramswarup Prasad Verma Naubatpur BC2 2018 No-AP No-AP 9135291000 08-11-18    
9 Arun Kumar Bharati Kajeshwar Ram Basdiha SC 2018 No-AP No-AP 9430808832 08-11-18    
10 Doly Kumari Jagannath Bhagat Nandanpur BC1 2018 No-AP No-AP 9934442992 08-11-18    
11 Alamgir Prawez Md Dilmohammad Ansari Tikri More EBC 2018 No-AP No-AP 7903337954 08-11-18    
12 Pooja Kumari Arjun Paswan Gangatua SC 2018 No-AP No-AP 8002222720 08-11-18    
13 Pooja Kumari Baliram Sharma raypura BC1 2018 No-AP No-AP 9525025094 08-11-18    
14 Vinay Kumar Ravi Ragho Ram Parta Bigha SC 2018 No-AP No-AP 7250647387 08-11-18    
15 Ranvir Kumar Shubh Narayan Singh Belwara   2018 No-AP No-AP 9534809318 08-11-18    
16 Gheyasuddin Muniruddin Munshi Muhalla BC2 2018 No-AP No-AP 9122528586 08-11-18    
17 Suprabha Rani Shiv Shankar Das Bhagat Chauki SC 2018 No-AP No-AP 7004372570 08-11-18    
18 Soni Kumari Gopindra Rajak raypura SC 2018 No-AP No-AP 9939147031 08-11-18    
19 Mahi Kumar Sanjay Chaudhary Patna BC2 2018 No-AP No-AP 8709867341 08-11-18    
20 Kumari Tripti Chandra Bhushan Tiwari By-pass, Aurangabad GEN 2018 No-AP No-AP 9431017590 08-12-18    
21 Manisha Kumari Birendra Kumar Yadav Jamalpur BC2 2018 No-AP No-AP 8210398896 08-12-18    
22 Urvashi Kumari Sita Ram Prasad Turki SC 2018 No-AP No-AP 9931173549 08-12-18    
23 Khushbu Kumari Bhagirat Mandal Bhagalpur BC1 2018 No-AP No-AP 7631256399 08-12-18    
24 Pushpanjli Kumari Tapeshwar Ram New area SC 2018 No-AP No-AP 7004783483 08-12-18    
25 Rupesh Kumar Subhash Chandra Prasad Azadnagar BC1 2018 No-AP No-AP 7079694674 13/08/2018    
26 Md. Meraj Ansari Md. Ainul Haque Dahua BC2 2018 No-AP No-AP 993904022 13/08/2018    
27 Saroj Kumar Thakur Dinesh Thakur Deodha EPC 2018 No-AP No-AP 9523909293 13/08/2018    
28 Avinash Kumar Bhuneshwar Sharma Jalkoura BC2 2018 No-AP No-AP 9262639206 13/08/2018    
29 Sikandar Kumar Sahu Kameshwar Sahu Fourchai BC2 2018 No-AP No-AP 9507535240 13/08/2018    
30 Raushan Kumar Yoganand Mandal Simarbani BC1 2018 No-AP No-AP 9934611203 13/08/2018    
31 Lalita Kumari Indra Dev Mahto Anand nagar colony BC2 2018 No-AP No-AP 6204690644 13/08/2018